The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,590,000
65-57 Myrtle Ave
Glendale, NY, 11385
View more Glendale, NY property pages6Beds
3Baths
3,230Sqft
$492$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-39%
$492/sqft vs a nearby median of $803/sqft.
Nearby median$803/sqft