RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$4,800,000

95 Vandam St Unit Retail

Manhattan, NY, 10013
View more Manhattan, NY property pages
StudioBeds
2Baths
7,900Sqft
$608$/sqft

Listing Notes

Commercial condo for sale. Perfect for showroom, retail, office or light manufacturing use. 4400sf on Ground Level. 3500sf Lower Level. Please contact for more details.

Market Insights

Below nearby median-67%

$608/sqft vs a nearby median of $1827/sqft.

Nearby median$1827/sqft