RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$14,995,000

30 Front St Unit 21AD

Brooklyn, NY, 11201
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
5Beds
6Baths
5,261Sqft
$2850$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+8.3%

$2850/sqft vs a nearby median of $2631/sqft.

Nearby median$2631/sqft