The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,850,000
86-34 Francis Lewis Blvd
Holliswood, NY, 11432
View more Holliswood, NY property pages4Beds
3Baths
3,387Sqft
$546$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-20%
$546/sqft vs a nearby median of $685/sqft.
Nearby median$685/sqft