RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$3,330,000

9017 56th Ave

Elmhurst, NY, 11373
View more Elmhurst, NY property pages
9Beds
7Baths
4,911Sqft
$678$/sqft

Listing Notes

Newly Built Six Family In Heart Of Elmhurst, One Block from Elmhurst Shopping Mall! Dimond Condition, Each Unit Features 2 bed 1 bath, All Tenants pays their own utilities Currently collecting rent more than $200k+ annually. Turn-key investment opportunity!

Market Insights

Below nearby median-51%

$678/sqft vs a nearby median of $1376/sqft.

Nearby median$1376/sqft