The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,100,000
172 Madison St Unit 18B
Manhattan, NY, 10002
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
2.5Baths
1,488Sqft
$1411$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-16%
$1411/sqft vs a nearby median of $1679/sqft.
Nearby median$1679/sqft