The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$418,000
13815 Franklin Ave Apt 111
Flushing, NY, 11355
View more Flushing, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
950Sqft
$440$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-23%
$440/sqft vs a nearby median of $570/sqft.
Nearby median$570/sqft