RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$650,000

4016 7th Ave Unit 4R

Brooklyn, NY, 11232
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
2Beds
1Baths
640Sqft
$1016$/sqft

Listing Notes

Welcome to Sunset Park Condominium. It is a truly stunning view and design. The condo is offering two bedrooms. Complete luxurious, modern living. The gleaming Alleanza quartz countertop with matching backsplash, washer/dryer, dish/washer, heating and cooling system in all units. Brooklyn and Manhattan skylines, New York Harbor and Statue of Liberty from the unit and roof top deck. It also come with a decent size balcony .

Market Insights

Above nearby median+9.6%

$1016/sqft vs a nearby median of $927/sqft.

Nearby median$927/sqft