The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$770,000
Unit 7D
New York, NY, 10075
View more New York, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
624Sqft
$1234$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+3.9%
$1234/sqft vs a nearby median of $1188/sqft.
Nearby median$1188/sqft