The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$444,000
430 E 77th St Apt 7C
Manhattan, NY, 10075
View more Manhattan, NY property pagesStudioBeds
1Baths
350Sqft
$1269$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+6.8%
$1269/sqft vs a nearby median of $1188/sqft.
Nearby median$1188/sqft