The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$300,000
Unit 2C
New York, NY, 10040
View more New York, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
487Sqft
$616$/sqft
Comps
Market Insights
Near nearby median+4.9%
$616/sqft vs a nearby median of $587/sqft.
Nearby median$587/sqft