The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$269,000
141-17 79th Ave Unit 2
Kew Gardens Hills, NY, 11367
View more Kew Gardens Hills, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
700Sqft
$384$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-2.3%
$384/sqft vs a nearby median of $393/sqft.
Nearby median$393/sqft