The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for rentRealtyLens property overview
$3,450
120-09 95th Ave Unit 2ND
Richmond Hill, NY, 11419
View more Richmond Hill, NY property pages3Beds
1Baths
10Sqft
$345$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+17150%
$345/sqft vs a nearby median of $2/sqft.
Nearby median$2/sqft