The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$965,000
Unit 602
New York, NY, 11215
View more New York, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
783Sqft
$1232$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-12%
$1232/sqft vs a nearby median of $1395/sqft.
Nearby median$1395/sqft