The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,695,000
993 Park Ave Apt 11A
Manhattan, NY, 10028
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
2.5Baths
1,859Sqft
$912$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-36%
$912/sqft vs a nearby median of $1435/sqft.
Nearby median$1435/sqft