The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,050,000
112-02 178th St
Jamaica, NY, 11433
View more Jamaica, NY property pages3Beds
3.5Baths
2,900Sqft
$362$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-32%
$362/sqft vs a nearby median of $535/sqft.
Nearby median$535/sqft