The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$368,000
251-29 61st Ave Unit 2-719
Little Neck, NY, 11362
View more Little Neck, NY property pages3Beds
1Baths
960Sqft
$383$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-6.1%
$383/sqft vs a nearby median of $408/sqft.
Nearby median$408/sqft