The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$735,000
1 Central Park W Unit 314
Manhattan, NY, 10023
View more Manhattan, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
717Sqft
$1025$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-23%
$1025/sqft vs a nearby median of $1338/sqft.
Nearby median$1338/sqft