The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,499,000
66 Clinton St Apt 5A
Manhattan, NY, 10002
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
2.5Baths
1,345Sqft
$1858$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+2.1%
$1858/sqft vs a nearby median of $1819/sqft.
Nearby median$1819/sqft