The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$375,000
Unit 5D
New York, NY, 11220
View more New York, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
750Sqft
$500$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-0.6%
$500/sqft vs a nearby median of $503/sqft.
Nearby median$503/sqft