The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$779,888
3-17 Endeavor Pl Unit C
College Point, NY, 11356
View more College Point, NY property pages3Beds
2Baths
1,278Sqft
$610$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+1.8%
$610/sqft vs a nearby median of $599/sqft.
Nearby median$599/sqft