The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,850,000
Unknown
New York, NY, 11221
View more New York, NY property pages5Beds
5Baths
2,407Sqft
$769$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+2.5%
$769/sqft vs a nearby median of $750/sqft.
Nearby median$750/sqft