The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
Google Street View
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,150,000
254 Park Ave Unit 5P
Manhattan, NY, 10017
View more Manhattan, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
729Sqft
$1578$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+29%
$1578/sqft vs a nearby median of $1224/sqft.
Nearby median$1224/sqft