The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$13,500,000
Unknown
New York, NY, 11201
View more New York, NY property pages6Beds
6Baths
6,000Sqft
$2250$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-30%
$2250/sqft vs a nearby median of $3220/sqft.
Nearby median$3220/sqft