The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$269,000
98-19 64th Ave Unit 3D
Rego Park, NY, 11374
View more Rego Park, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
625Sqft
$430$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+0.7%
$430/sqft vs a nearby median of $427/sqft.
Nearby median$427/sqft