The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
Google Street View
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,400,000
Unknown
Brooklyn, NY, 11218
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages2Beds
2.5Baths
1,586Sqft
$883$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-6.5%
$883/sqft vs a nearby median of $944/sqft.
Nearby median$944/sqft