The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$358,000
251-41 61st Ave Unit 2
Little Neck, NY, 11362
View more Little Neck, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
960Sqft
$373$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-8.6%
$373/sqft vs a nearby median of $408/sqft.
Nearby median$408/sqft