RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,300,000

5401 2nd Ave

Brooklyn, NY, 11220
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
N/ABeds
2Baths
1,900Sqft
$1211$/sqft

Listing Notes

Land for sale, Zoning R6A, C1-3, potential for 10 condos and 2 commercial spaces.

Market Insights

Above nearby median+68%

$1211/sqft vs a nearby median of $720/sqft.

Nearby median$720/sqft