The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$10,000,000
29 E 72nd St Unit 2
Manhattan, NY, 10021
View more Manhattan, NY property pages4Beds
2.5Baths
4,500Sqft
$2222$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-6.0%
$2222/sqft vs a nearby median of $2363/sqft.
Nearby median$2363/sqft