The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$9,888,888
6 W 95th St
Manhattan, NY, 10025
View more Manhattan, NY property pages5Beds
4.5Baths
5,016Sqft
$1971$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-14%
$1971/sqft vs a nearby median of $2292/sqft.
Nearby median$2292/sqft