The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$649,000
362 Rolling Hill Grn
Staten Island, NY, 10312
View more Staten Island, NY property pages4Beds
1.5Baths
1,105Sqft
$587$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+41%
$587/sqft vs a nearby median of $415/sqft.
Nearby median$415/sqft