The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$950,000
159 W 118th St Apt 3F
Manhattan, NY, 10026
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
2Baths
1,086Sqft
$875$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-6.4%
$875/sqft vs a nearby median of $935/sqft.
Nearby median$935/sqft