The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,530,000
8426 60th Ave
Middle Village, NY, 11379
View more Middle Village, NY property pages7Beds
3Baths
3,160Sqft
$484$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-37%
$484/sqft vs a nearby median of $767/sqft.
Nearby median$767/sqft