The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$348,000
15025 72nd Rd Apt 5K
Kew Gardens Hills, NY, 11367
View more Kew Gardens Hills, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
900Sqft
$387$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-11%
$387/sqft vs a nearby median of $434/sqft.
Nearby median$434/sqft