The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$399,999
8811 Elmhurst Ave Apt B12
Elmhurst, NY, 11373
View more Elmhurst, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
1,000Sqft
$400$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-14%
$400/sqft vs a nearby median of $464/sqft.
Nearby median$464/sqft