The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$729,000
37-20 Prince St Unit 12H
Flushing, NY, 11354
View more Flushing, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
574Sqft
$1270$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+2.9%
$1270/sqft vs a nearby median of $1234/sqft.
Nearby median$1234/sqft