The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$269,000
65-74 Saunders St Unit 6J
Rego Park, NY, 11374
View more Rego Park, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
950Sqft
$283$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-34%
$283/sqft vs a nearby median of $427/sqft.
Nearby median$427/sqft