The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$306,000
13950 35th Ave Apt 7F
Flushing, NY, 11354
View more Flushing, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
1,000Sqft
$306$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-20%
$306/sqft vs a nearby median of $380/sqft.
Nearby median$380/sqft