RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$689,000

138-17 Lloyd Rd

Jamaica, NY, 11435
View more Jamaica, NY property pages
3Beds
2Baths
1,280Sqft
$538$/sqft

Listing Notes

Come one, Come All! OPEN HOUSE - Sunday, July 29th. 12:00 - 2:00 pm! Make this well maintained, 1 family house your next home, 3 Bedrooms, 2 full Bathrooms, easy access to all - Transportation, Schools, Shopping, Houses of Worship, close to Airports, Trains, Busses. Lot size 2500 sq. ft; Finished basement with Outside entrance; Garage, Tool Shed; shared Driveway.

Market Insights

Above nearby median+23%

$538/sqft vs a nearby median of $438/sqft.

Nearby median$438/sqft