RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$535,000

43-07 48th St Unit 5A

Sunnyside, NY, 11104
View more Sunnyside, NY property pages
1Beds
1Baths
804Sqft
$665$/sqft

Listing Notes

Located in the Heart of Sunnyside. Well Maintained Mansion(with Elevator) Built in 2009. Two Units on each floor. Spacious Living Room has sunlight throughout the Unit. Close to Bus and Few Minutes to 7 Train.

Market Insights

Near nearby median+1.1%

$665/sqft vs a nearby median of $658/sqft.

Nearby median$658/sqft