The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
Google Street View
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$350,000
109-67 203 St
Saint Albans, NY, 11412
View more Saint Albans, NY property pages5Beds
2Baths
1,549Sqft
$226$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-36%
$226/sqft vs a nearby median of $354/sqft.
Nearby median$354/sqft