The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,148,000
6741 Kessel St
Forest Hills, NY, 11375
View more Forest Hills, NY property pages3Beds
2.5Baths
1,520Sqft
$755$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-6.3%
$755/sqft vs a nearby median of $806/sqft.
Nearby median$806/sqft