The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$649,000
61-12 69th St Unit 2M
Middle Village, NY, 11379
View more Middle Village, NY property pages2Beds
2Baths
934Sqft
$695$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-5.8%
$695/sqft vs a nearby median of $738/sqft.
Nearby median$738/sqft