The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$288,000
83-85 116th St Unit 1F
Richmond Hill, NY, 11418
View more Richmond Hill, NY property pagesStudioBeds
1Baths
452Sqft
$637$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+57%
$637/sqft vs a nearby median of $405/sqft.
Nearby median$405/sqft