The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$908,000
13101 40th Rd Ph 3T
Flushing, NY, 11354
View more Flushing, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
794Sqft
$1144$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-6.8%
$1144/sqft vs a nearby median of $1228/sqft.
Nearby median$1228/sqft