The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$585,000
2 S End Ave Apt 6V
Manhattan, NY, 10280
View more Manhattan, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
691Sqft
$847$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-19%
$847/sqft vs a nearby median of $1046/sqft.
Nearby median$1046/sqft