RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,500,000

3315 Snyder Ave

Brooklyn, NY, 11203
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
8Beds
3Baths
2,748Sqft
$546$/sqft

Listing Notes

Big and beautiful 3 family limestone 3br over 3br, over 2br, over full finished basement. Show and sell.

Market Insights

Near nearby median+1.5%

$546/sqft vs a nearby median of $538/sqft.

Nearby median$538/sqft