The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$950,000
411 121st St Unit 12
College Point, NY, 11356
View more College Point, NY property pages5Beds
3Baths
1,658Sqft
$573$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-21%
$573/sqft vs a nearby median of $721/sqft.
Nearby median$721/sqft