The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,079,000
20-29 28th St
Astoria, NY, 11105
View more Astoria, NY property pages2Beds
1.5Baths
1,440Sqft
$749$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-23%
$749/sqft vs a nearby median of $971/sqft.
Nearby median$971/sqft