RealtyLens
Street view of 14 Maiden Ln Apt 5, New York, NY, 10038
Google Street View
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,620,000

14 Maiden Ln Apt 5

New York, NY, 10038
View more New York, NY property pages
3Beds
2Baths
1,334Sqft
$1964$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+51%

$1964/sqft vs a nearby median of $1305/sqft.

Nearby median$1305/sqft